Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Wake Island

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Wake Island. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Wake Island with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 9,5675,945
BustAfghanistan 10,0006,214
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 9,8386,113
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 9,2525,749
FarahAfghanistan 10,1536,309
GardizAfghanistan 9,4925,898
GhazniAfghanistan 9,5665,944
HeratAfghanistan 10,0676,256
JabulsarajAfghanistan 9,4335,862
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 9,3545,813
KabulAfghanistan 9,4585,877
KandaharAfghanistan 9,8726,135
KhostAfghanistan 9,4405,866
KunduzAfghanistan 9,4025,843
MaimanaAfghanistan 9,7796,076
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 9,5445,931
North SalangAfghanistan 9,4465,870
Qalai NawAfghanistan 9,9576,187
SheberghanAfghanistan 9,6696,008
TrinkotAfghanistan 9,8246,105
ZaranjAfghanistan 10,2446,366
ShkoderAlbania 12,4007,706
TiranaAlbania 12,4607,743
VloreAlbania 12,5547,801
AdrarAlgeria 14,5829,061
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 13,5538,422
AlgiersAlgeria 13,5488,419
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 13,3928,322
BatnaAlgeria 13,5548,423
BecharAlgeria 14,2458,852
BejaiaAlgeria 13,4958,386
Beni AbbesAlgeria 14,3918,943
BiskraAlgeria 13,6728,496
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 14,3228,900
ChlefAlgeria 13,6538,484
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 13,4898,382
DjanetAlgeria 14,5799,060
DjelfaAlgeria 13,7638,552
El GoleaAlgeria 14,2078,828
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 13,7698,556
GhardaiaAlgeria 13,9858,691
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 13,9808,688
In AmenasAlgeria 14,2018,825
In SalahAlgeria 14,5689,053
MilianaAlgeria 13,6218,464
OranAlgeria 13,7628,552
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 14,8869,251
SkikdaAlgeria 13,4188,338
TamanrassetAlgeria 14,9119,266
TebessaAlgeria 13,5258,405
TimimounAlgeria 14,4238,963
TindoufAlgeria 14,7639,174
TouggourtAlgeria 13,8398,600
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 4,4832,786
Port BlairAndaman Islands 7,9204,921
Les EscaldesAndorra 12,9778,064
HuamboAngola 16,83210,460
LuandaAngola 16,93210,522
LuenaAngola 16,36710,170
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 17,27710,736
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 14,0588,736
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 14,1348,783
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 14,1168,772
Base OrcadasAntarctica 14,7899,190
ByrdAntarctica 11,8147,341
DavisAntarctica 11,9497,425
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 14,1078,766
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 10,8036,713
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 15,2779,493
AzulArgentina 15,1109,390
Bahia BlancaArgentina 14,8699,240
BarilocheArgentina 14,0718,744
Buenos AiresArgentina 15,2719,489
CeresArgentina 14,9959,318
ChamicalArgentina 14,5779,059
ChepesArgentina 14,5469,039
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 14,2848,876
ConcordiaArgentina 15,3609,545
CórdobaArgentina 14,7739,180
Cordoba ObsArgentina 14,7759,182
CorrientesArgentina 15,3139,515
EsquelArgentina 14,0508,731
EzeizaArgentina 15,2629,484
FormosaArgentina 15,3679,549
General PicoArgentina 14,7799,184
GualeguaychuArgentina 15,2839,497
JuninArgentina 15,0519,353
La PlataArgentina 15,3169,518
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 14,5929,068
La RiojaArgentina 14,5259,026
LaboulayeArgentina 14,8329,217
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 13,8318,595
Las LomitasArgentina 15,1279,400
Malarg EArgentina 14,2558,859
MaquinchaoArgentina 14,2728,869
Mar Del PlataArgentina 15,2789,494
Marcos JuarezArgentina 14,9589,295
MendozaArgentina 14,3328,906
Mendoza AeroArgentina 14,3388,910
Monte CaserosArgentina 15,4069,573
NeuquenArgentina 14,3548,920
Nueve De JulioArgentina 15,0409,346
OranArgentina 14,7369,157
ParanaArgentina 15,1239,397
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 15,4599,606
PehuajoArgentina 14,9439,286
PergaminoArgentina 15,0919,378
PigeArgentina 14,8729,241
Pilar ObsArgentina 14,8039,199
PosadasArgentina 15,5899,687
PresidenciaArgentina 15,1419,409
Puente Del IncaArgentina 14,2348,845
Punta IndioArgentina 15,3639,547
Rafaela IntaArgentina 15,0279,338
ReconquistaArgentina 15,2169,455
Rio CuartoArgentina 14,7619,173
Rio GallegosArgentina 14,0048,702
RivadaviaArgentina 14,8899,252
RosarioArgentina 15,0839,373
SaltaArgentina 14,6349,094
San AntonioArgentina 14,5829,061
San LuisArgentina 14,5639,050
San RafaelArgentina 14,3688,928
Santa RosaArgentina 14,7229,149
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 14,7689,177
SarmientoArgentina 14,1648,801
TrelewArgentina 14,5179,021
TucumanArgentina 14,6759,119
UshuaiaArgentina 13,9658,678
Villa DoloresArgentina 14,6839,124
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 14,8289,214
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 14,6509,104
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 11,0986,897
GeorgetownAscension Island 18,74411,648
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 6,7274,180
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,9374,932
Alice SpringsAustralia 5,9683,708
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,0403,753
AmberleyAustralia 5,4313,375
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 5,9193,678
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 5,3943,352
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,3813,965
CairnsAustralia 4,6292,876
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 6,3473,944
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,5534,694
CedunaAustralia 6,7124,171
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 5,5413,443
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 5,2813,281
Cobar MoAustralia 6,0703,772
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 4,5042,799
Coffs HarbourAustralia 5,7053,545
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 6,7694,206
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,3773,341
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,2753,278
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 8,4035,222
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 6,0453,757
East SaleAustralia 6,7044,166
Esperance (po)Australia 7,5784,709
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,5784,709
EssendonAustralia 6,7394,188
ForrestAustralia 6,9324,308
Gabo IslandAustralia 6,5634,078
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,7304,804
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 6,4464,006
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,9643,706
Hobart (airport)Australia 7,1834,464
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 7,1944,470
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 5,0913,164
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,3744,582
Launceston WsoAustralia 7,0584,386
LavertonAustralia 6,7574,199
LearmonthAustralia 7,3484,566
LongreachAustralia 5,3393,317
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 5,3383,317
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 5,7123,550
Low HeadAustralia 7,0194,362
Mackay MoAustralia 4,8803,033
Macquarie IslandAustralia 8,2395,120
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,8134,233
MeekatharraAustralia 7,2834,526
Melbourne (airport)Australia 6,7354,185
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 6,7454,191
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 6,4984,038
Mount GambierAustralia 6,8994,287
Mount IsaAustralia 5,3423,320
Norfolk IslandAustralia 5,3773,341
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 4,9713,089
Nowra RanAustralia 6,2693,896
NuriootpaAustralia 6,6584,138
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,2254,490
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 6,2013,853
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,8494,878
Port HedlandAustralia 6,8464,254
RichmondAustralia 6,1203,803
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 5,0613,145
Sydney (airport)Australia 6,1453,819
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 6,1353,812
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,5963,477
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 5,5953,477
Thursday Island MoAustralia 4,2702,654
TibooburraAustralia 6,0313,748
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 4,8062,987
WaggaAustralia 6,3873,969
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 8,4125,228
WilliamtownAustralia 6,0043,731
Willis Island M.O.Australia 4,3602,709
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,1534,445
WoomeraAustralia 6,4554,011
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,7223,556
GrazAustria 12,1027,520
InnsbruckAustria 12,2137,589
KlagenfurtAustria 12,1757,566
LinzAustria 12,0247,472
SalzburgAustria 12,1067,523
ViennaAustria 11,9467,423
Zell Am SeeAustria 12,1617,557
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,9586,810
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,8996,772
GancaAzerbaijan 10,9426,799
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,8476,740
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 10,9356,795
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 11,1136,906
LerwickUk 11,1146,906
QabalaAzerbaijan 10,8186,722
QubaAzerbaijan 10,7496,680
SakiAzerbaijan 10,8526,744
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,8256,727
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,7856,702
XacmazAzerbaijan 10,7206,662
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,9586,810
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,9186,784
YevlaxAzerbaijan 10,8916,768
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 10,8606,748
Horta, FaialAzores 13,3908,321
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 13,5418,414
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 13,2258,218
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 11,5037,148
MuharraqBahrain 11,4567,119
ChittagongBangladesh 7,7054,788
DhakaBangladesh 7,8064,851
CharnocksBarbados 13,8088,581
BrestBelarus 11,3047,024
GomelBelarus 10,9706,817
GrodnoBelarus 11,1556,932
MinskBelarus 10,9846,826
MogilevBelarus 10,8796,760
VitebskBelarus 10,7636,688
BrusselsBelgium 12,0317,476
D’UccleBelgium 12,0317,476
OstendeBelgium 12,0147,466
Belize CityBelize 10,8606,748
BeninBenin 16,68610,369
BohiconBenin 16,62510,331
CotonouBenin 16,68610,369
KandiBenin 16,19210,062
NatitingouBenin 16,35010,160
ParakouBenin 16,38310,181
SaveBenin 16,51910,265
BermudaBermuda 12,0877,511
La PazBolivia 14,2238,839
Santa CruzBolivia 14,7729,179
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 12,2837,633
FrancistownBotswana 15,7659,797
MaunBotswana 16,17710,053
TshaneBotswana 16,35110,161
AimoresBrazil 17,10610,630
AlagoinhasBrazil 17,20710,692
AltamiraBrazil 15,4289,587
Alto TapajosBrazil 15,0679,363
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 16,77810,426
ApodiBrazil 16,96010,539
AracajuBrazil 17,30410,753
AracuaiBrazil 16,96610,543
AragarcasBrazil 15,8809,868
AraxaBrazil 16,49410,250
Arco VerdeBrazil 17,18210,677
BageBrazil 15,7299,774
BambuiBrazil 16,59710,314
BarbacenaBrazil 16,83510,461
BarbalhaBrazil 16,90910,507
BarcelosBrazil 14,2448,852
BarraBrazil 16,68810,370
Barra Do CordaBrazil 16,23010,086
BarreirasBrazil 16,53610,276
BelémBrazil 15,7049,759
Belo HorizonteBrazil 16,81010,446
BelterraBrazil 15,1269,399
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 16,51210,261
Bom JesusBrazil 16,11910,016
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 16,73610,400
BrasiliaBrazil 16,32810,147
BrevesBrazil 15,5219,645
C. ItapemirimBrazil 17,11010,632
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 17,01210,571
CabroboBrazil 16,96610,543
CaceresBrazil 15,3119,515
CaetiteBrazil 16,84210,466
Campina GrandeBrazil 17,23110,708
Campo GrandeBrazil 15,7049,759
Campo MouraoBrazil 15,9579,916
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 16,64910,346
Campos SalesBrazil 16,78710,431
CanavieirasBrazil 17,26810,730
CaparaoBrazil 17,02910,582
CapinopolisBrazil 16,20810,072
CaratingaBrazil 16,99510,561
CaravelasBrazil 17,27610,735
CarinhanhaBrazil 16,71010,384
CarolinaBrazil 16,09610,002
Castro, ParanáBrazil 16,19510,064
CataguasesBrazil 16,94610,530
CatalaoBrazil 16,37010,173
CatanduvaBrazil 16,29610,126
CaxiasBrazil 16,38510,182
Caxias Do SulBrazil 16,0389,966
Ceara MirimBrazil 17,18110,676
Cel. PachecoBrazil 16,88910,495
ChapecoBrazil 15,9219,894
Cidade VeraBrazil 15,3379,531
CipoBrazil 17,16310,665
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 15,9509,911
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 16,85410,473
CordeiroBrazil 16,98010,552
CorrentinaBrazil 16,60110,316
CorumbaBrazil 15,3879,561
CoximBrazil 15,6629,733
CrateusBrazil 16,66010,353
CuiabaBrazil 15,4659,610
CuritibaBrazil 16,26610,108
DiamantinaBrazil 16,82710,457
DiamantinoBrazil 15,4029,571
DouradosBrazil 15,6999,756
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 16,84410,467
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 15,8919,875
EspinosaBrazil 16,84610,468
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 17,32110,764
FloraniaBrazil 17,07910,613
FlorestaBrazil 17,04610,592
FlorianoBrazil 16,51610,263
FlorianopolisBrazil 16,31510,138
FormosaBrazil 16,38610,182
FortalezaBrazil 16,77110,422
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 15,7329,776
FrancaBrazil 16,45110,223
GaranhunsBrazil 17,26110,726
GoianiaBrazil 16,20810,072
GoiasBrazil 16,10010,005
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 17,00910,570
GrajauBrazil 16,12810,022
GuairaBrazil 15,7659,797
GuaramirangaBrazil 16,76610,419
GuaratingaBrazil 17,22710,705
IbiriteBrazil 16,79910,439
IguatuBrazil 16,85810,476
IlheusBrazil 17,23310,709
ImperatrizBrazil 16,0109,949
IndaialBrazil 16,25910,104
IpameriBrazil 16,34110,154
IraiBrazil 15,8609,856
IreceBrazil 16,83010,458
ItaberabaBrazil 17,02210,578
ItacoatiaraBrazil 14,7979,195
ItaitubaBrazil 15,0969,381
ItamarandibaBrazil 16,90010,502
ItaperunaBrazil 17,03010,582
ItapevaBrazil 16,31010,136
ItirucuBrazil 17,09910,626
ItuacuBrazil 16,97310,547
IvinhemaBrazil 15,7919,812
JacarezinhoBrazil 16,20010,067
JacobinaBrazil 16,96910,545
JaguaruanaBrazil 16,91110,509
Joao PessoaBrazil 17,32010,763
Joao PinheiroBrazil 16,55010,284
Juiz De ForaBrazil 16,87910,489
LavrasBrazil 16,70710,382
LencoisBrazil 16,92510,517
LinharesBrazil 17,21010,694
LondrinaBrazil 16,0769,990
MacapaBrazil 15,3739,553
MacauBrazil 17,03610,586
MaceioBrazil 17,38010,800
MachadoBrazil 16,61410,324
ManausBrazil 14,6359,095
MarabaBrazil 15,8369,841
MaringaBrazil 15,9989,941
Monte AlegreBrazil 15,1819,434
Monte AzulBrazil 16,85610,474
Monte SantoBrazil 17,05710,599
MonteiroBrazil 17,15510,660
Montes ClarosBrazil 16,77410,424
Morada NovaBrazil 16,87210,484
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 16,89310,498
Nova FriburgoBrazil 16,96310,541
ObidosBrazil 15,0349,342
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 17,27110,733
ParacatuBrazil 16,46810,234
ParanaBrazil 16,25410,100
ParanaguaBrazil 16,34110,154
ParanaibaBrazil 16,0529,975
ParintinsBrazil 14,9469,288
ParnaibaBrazil 16,43410,212
Passo FundoBrazil 15,9339,901
Patos De MinasBrazil 16,52610,270
PaulistanaBrazil 16,76910,420
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 17,11910,638
Pedra AzulBrazil 17,03110,583
PeixeBrazil 16,16510,045
PetrolinaBrazil 16,89210,497
PicosBrazil 16,68210,366
PiraiBrazil 16,82210,453
PirenopolisBrazil 16,22110,080
PompeuBrazil 16,69210,373
Ponta PoraBrazil 15,6119,701
Porto De MozBrazil 15,3519,540
Porto UniaoBrazil 16,0819,993
Porto VelhoBrazil 14,4518,980
Porto-AlegreBrazil 16,0239,957
Porto-NacionalBrazil 16,11610,014
PosseBrazil 16,45210,223
QuixeramobimBrazil 16,79210,435
RecifeBrazil 17,37010,794
RemansoBrazil 16,73910,402
Rio BrancoBrazil 14,0838,752
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 16,89610,500
Rio NegroBrazil 16,20810,072
Rio VerdeBrazil 16,0569,977
SalvadorBrazil 17,23610,711
Santa MariaBrazil 15,7909,812
SantaremBrazil 15,1409,408
SantosBrazil 16,57110,298
Sao CarlosBrazil 16,41210,198
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 15,6079,698
Sao GoncaloBrazil 16,98310,553
Sao JoaquimBrazil 16,17410,051
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 15,6769,741
Sao LourencoBrazil 16,70710,382
Sao LuisBrazil 16,16410,045
Sao MateusBrazil 17,22610,704
São PauloBrazil 16,54210,279
Sao SimaoBrazil 16,44410,219
Sena MadureiraBrazil 13,9668,678
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 16,96910,545
SerrinhaBrazil 17,13910,651
Sete LagoasBrazil 16,77310,423
SobralBrazil 16,60510,319
SoureBrazil 15,6559,728
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 16,54710,282
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 15,7579,792
SurubimBrazil 17,28210,739
TaguatingaBrazil 16,39510,188
TarauacaBrazil 13,7138,521
TauaBrazil 16,73010,396
TefeBrazil 14,1658,802
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 17,04010,589
TeresinaBrazil 16,44910,221
TiriosBrazil 14,7799,184
TorresBrazil 16,17610,052
TracuateuaBrazil 15,8309,837
Tres LagoasBrazil 16,0109,949
TriunfoBrazil 17,05010,595
TucuruiBrazil 15,7019,757
TuriacuBrazil 16,0139,950
UaupesBrazil 13,7708,557
UbatubaBrazil 16,70010,378
UberabaBrazil 16,39310,187
VassourasBrazil 16,84610,468
VicosaBrazil 16,92810,519
VitoriaBrazil 17,18810,681
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 17,04810,594
Ze DocaBrazil 16,11210,012
BurgasBulgaria 11,9737,440
LomBulgaria 12,0717,501
PlevenBulgaria 12,0427,483
PlovdivBulgaria 12,1457,547
SadovoBulgaria 12,1377,542
SandanskiBulgaria 12,2737,626
SofiaBulgaria 12,1697,562
VarnaBulgaria 11,8897,388
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 16,26710,108
BurundiBurundi 15,0609,359
Phnom PenhCambodia 6,6544,135
SiemreapCambodia 6,7054,167
BatouriCameroon 15,9979,941
DoualaCameroon 16,40110,192
GarouaCameroon 15,6929,751
MamfeCameroon 16,29310,125
MarouaCameroon 15,5379,655
NgaoundereCameroon 15,8399,842
NkoundjaCameroon 16,19010,061
YaoundeCameroon 16,27610,114
YokoCameroon 16,0749,989
Abbotsford, BcCanada 7,0224,364
Agassiz, BcCanada 7,0664,391
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,7394,188
Alert Bay, BcCanada 11,5327,166
Alert, NunavutCanada 8,4185,231
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 9,3415,805
Atikokan, OnCanada 9,2245,732
Bagotville, QcCanada 10,5716,569
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 7,0854,403
Baker Lake, NtCanada 8,4225,233
Banff, AbCanada 7,5034,662
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 10,1656,317
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 11,0706,879
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 7,6994,784
Bissett, MbCanada 8,8645,508
Blue River, BcCanada 7,2434,501
Bonavista, NfCanada 10,3356,423
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 6,4984,038
Brandon, MbCanada 8,6125,351
Broadview, SkCanada 8,4185,231
Broughton Island, NtCanada 9,5235,918
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 6,6374,124
Burgeo, NfCanada 12,4037,708
Burns Lake, BcCanada 6,8154,235
Byron Bay, NtCanada 7,7814,835
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 7,6104,729
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 7,9354,931
Campbell River, BcCanada 6,8164,236
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 9,6666,007
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 9,3605,816
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 9,7806,077
Cape Parry, NtCanada 7,1914,469
Cape Scott, BcCanada 6,6024,102
Cape St James, BcCanada 6,4424,003
Cartwright, NfCanada 10,8856,764
Castlegar, BcCanada 7,3664,577
Chapais, QcCanada 10,2496,369
Charlo, NbCanada 10,8666,753
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 11,1776,945
Charlottetown, PeCanada 11,1726,943
Chatham Point, BcCanada 6,8084,231
Chatham, NbCanada 10,9876,828
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 8,7055,409
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 9,7636,067
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 10,5726,570
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 8,6995,406
Clinton Point, NtCanada 7,3254,552
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 9,1665,696
Cold Lake, AbCanada 7,8274,864
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 9,9146,161
Comox, BcCanada 6,8414,251
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 7,7374,808
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 9,0005,593
Coronation, AbCanada 7,7774,833
Cranbrook, BcCanada 7,4974,659
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 11,1486,928
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 8,5715,326
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 7,1944,470
Dease Lake, BcCanada 6,6454,129
Deer Lake, NfCanada 11,2416,986
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 9,2095,722
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 10,4496,493
Dryden, OnCanada 9,1065,658
Earlton, OnCanada 10,0896,269
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 7,6224,737
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 7,6274,740
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 7,6254,738
Edson, AbCanada 7,4304,617
Egg Island, BcCanada 6,6494,132
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 8,2635,134
Estevan, SkCanada 8,4205,232
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 6,5524,071
Eureka, NtCanada 8,2235,110
Flin Flon, MbCanada 8,3565,193
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 7,7354,807
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 7,7464,813
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 7,0754,396
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 7,7004,785
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,1854,465
Fort Smith, NtCanada 7,6804,772
Fort St John, BcCanada 7,1624,450
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 7,4514,630
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 10,9936,831
Fredericton, NbCanada 11,0066,840
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 9,6355,987
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 11,3997,083
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 8,7445,434
Gladman Point, NtCanada 6,9224,302
Golden, BcCanada 7,4044,601
Goose, NfCanada 10,7656,690
Gore Bay, OnCanada 9,9786,200
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 7,2734,520
Greenwood, NsCanada 11,1666,939
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 11,1596,934
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 6,3133,923
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 11,2707,004
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 11,2566,995
Hamilton, OnCanada 10,3066,404
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 10,7676,691
Harrow, OnCanada 10,1556,310
Hay River, NtCanada 7,4694,641
Hope, BcCanada 7,0864,403
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,2384,498
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 9,5525,936
Inuvik, NtCanada 6,7994,225
Iqaluit, NtCanada 9,6355,987
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 7,8994,909
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 7,7464,814
Kamloops, BcCanada 7,1624,451
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 9,8026,091
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 9,8006,090
Kelowna, BcCanada 7,2384,498
Kenora, OnCanada 8,9985,592
Kingston, OnCanada 10,4766,510
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 6,6174,112
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 7,5324,681
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 10,0376,237
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 10,5556,559
La Ronge, SkCanada 8,1355,055
La Tuque, QcCanada 9,7226,041
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 7,6134,731
Langara, BcCanada 6,3593,951
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 9,3215,792
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 7,7124,792
London, OnCanada 10,2286,356
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 9,0615,631
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 8,3535,191
Lytton, BcCanada 7,0814,400
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 8,7165,416
Maniwaki, QcCanada 10,3906,457
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 7,8864,900
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,5104,045
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 6,6034,103
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 7,8544,881
Merry Island, BcCanada 6,9114,295
Moncton, NbCanada 11,0976,896
Mont Joli, QcCanada 10,7156,658
Montreal, QuebecCanada 10,6056,590
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 10,5876,579
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 8,2125,103
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 9,8156,099
Morden, MbCanada 8,7645,446
Muskoka, OnCanada 10,2506,369
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 10,4526,495
Nanaimo, BcCanada 6,9084,293
Natashquan, QcCanada 10,9456,801
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 10,2526,370
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,9804,337
North Battleford, SkCanada 7,9834,961
North Bay, OnCanada 10,1636,316
Ottawa (airport)Canada 10,4716,507
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 10,4736,508
Peace River, AbCanada 7,3654,577
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 8,5565,317
Penticton, BcCanada 7,2224,488
Petawawa, OnCanada 10,3266,417
Peterborough, OnCanada 10,3556,435
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 9,2075,721
Port Alberni, BcCanada 6,8374,249
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 11,2877,014
Port Hardy, BcCanada 6,6754,148
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 8,7295,424
Prince Albert, SkCanada 8,1465,062
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 7,0234,364
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 6,5264,055
Princeton, BcCanada 8,4035,222
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 8,1815,084
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 10,6516,618
Quesnel, BcCanada 7,0284,367
Red Deer, AbCanada 7,6104,729
Red Lake, OnCanada 8,9895,586
Regina (cda), SkCanada 8,2755,142
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 8,2725,140
Resolute, NtCanada 8,1815,084
Revelstoke, BcCanada 7,3204,549
Roberval, QcCanada 10,4846,515
Sable Island, NsCanada 11,5307,165
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 7,8674,888
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 11,0846,888
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 6,4163,987
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 8,8565,503
Sarnia, OnCanada 10,9476,803
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 8,0965,031
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 9,8146,099
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 10,3496,431
Scott, SkCanada 7,9514,941
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 10,7096,655
Shearwater, NsCanada 11,2767,007
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 10,7206,662
Shingle Point, YtCanada 6,6894,157
Simcoe, OnCanada 9,1065,659
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 9,1515,687
Slave Lake, AbCanada 7,5344,681
Smithers, BcCanada 6,7434,190
Stephenville, NfCanada 11,2416,985
Summerside, PeCanada 11,1216,911
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 8,0645,011
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 8,0565,006
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 11,3527,054
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 8,3775,206
Terrace, BcCanada 6,6484,131
Teslin, YtCanada 6,5434,066
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 8,4245,235
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 7,6794,772
Thompson, MbCanada 8,5745,328
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 9,3985,840
Timmins, OnCanada 9,9146,161
Tofino, BcCanada 6,7744,210
Toronto, OntarioCanada 10,3186,412
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 10,2996,400
Trenton, OnCanada 10,4196,474
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 9,1295,673
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 11,2667,001
Uranium City, SkCanada 7,8774,895
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 10,1726,321
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 6,9634,327
Vegreville, AbCanada 7,7194,797
Vermilion, AbCanada 7,8044,850
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 6,9434,315
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 6,9184,299
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 10,4806,513
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 10,2596,375
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,7514,195
Whitehorse, YtCanada 6,4394,001
Wiarton, OnCanada 10,1386,300
Windsor, OnCanada 10,1386,300
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 8,7985,467
Wynyard, SkCanada 8,2745,141
Yarmouth, NsCanada 11,1796,947
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,5424,687
Yorkton, SkCanada 8,4035,222
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 14,7599,172
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 14,6969,132
SalCape Verde 15,8719,862
BanguiCentral African Republic 15,6499,725
BiraoCentral African Republic 14,8729,242
AbecheChad 14,7659,175
FayaChad 14,5599,047
MoundouChad 15,5489,662
N’DjamenaChad 15,3419,533
AntofagastaChile 14,1188,773
AricaChile 14,0408,724
Balmaceda PuertoChile 13,9628,676
ChicoChile 13,9508,669
ChillanChile 14,0308,718
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 13,9388,661
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 14,1758,809
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 13,8588,611
Curico-General FreireChile 14,1088,767
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 14,0998,761
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 10,4026,464
Isla Diego RamirezChile 13,8828,626
La Serena-La FloridaChile 14,1048,764
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 13,9188,649
ParronChile 14,1618,800
Puerto AysenChile 13,8928,633
Puerto MonttChile 13,9088,643
Punta ArenasChile 13,8628,614
QuinteroChile 14,0948,758
SantiagoChile 14,1598,798
SewellChile 14,1888,816
Temuco-MaquehueChile 13,9678,679
ValdiviaChile 13,9098,643
Valdivia-PichoyChile 14,0098,705
VallenarChile 14,1948,820
ValparaisoChile 14,1228,775
AltaiChina 7,5944,719
BeijingChina 5,3023,294
ChangchunChina 4,7032,922
ChangduChina 7,0104,356
ChangshaChina 5,5273,435
ChengduChina 6,3663,956
ChongqingChina 6,1313,810
DuianChina 6,8674,267
ErlianChina 5,7253,557
GanzhouChina 5,3253,309
GuangzhouChina 5,5023,419
HaikouChina 5,8823,655
HailarChina 5,3253,309
HamiChina 7,2114,481
HetanChina 8,4515,251
JiuquanChina 6,8134,234
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 8,7095,412
KashiChina 8,7185,418
KunmingChina 6,5654,079
LanzhouChina 6,3483,945
Lhasa, TibetChina 7,6074,727
NanchangChina 5,2253,247
NanjingChina 4,9623,083
NanningChina 6,0463,757
PingbianChina 5,4773,403
QingdaoChina 4,8773,031
QiqiharChina 4,9573,081
RuoqiangChina 7,7034,787
ShanghaiChina 4,7042,923
ShantouChina 5,1753,216
ShenyangChina 4,7612,958
TaiyuanChina 5,5843,470
TaoyuanChina 4,7062,924
TengchongChina 6,9814,338
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 7,6774,770
Xi’AnChina 5,8913,661
XichangChina 6,5644,079
YanjiChina 4,3502,703
YichangChina 5,6693,523
YinchuanChina 6,1483,820
YiningChina 8,1715,078
ZhengzhouChina 5,4613,394
ZhijiangChina 5,8413,630
Aepto.San LuisColombia 12,6577,865
Antonio NarinoColombia 12,6717,874
AraucaColombia 13,0788,127
BarranquillaColombia 12,4927,762
Benito SalasColombia 12,8077,958
BogotáColombia 12,8477,983
Camilo DazaColombia 12,8597,991
El CaranoColombia 12,5527,800
Las GaviotasColombia 13,1808,190
MatecanaColombia 12,6817,880
PeralesColombia 12,7587,928
Pto.CarrenoColombia 13,4428,353
Rafael NunezColombia 12,4417,731
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 11,7287,288
Simon BolivarColombia 12,5337,788
VanguardiaColombia 12,9258,032
Vasquez CoboColombia 13,6538,484
YariguiesColombia 12,7757,939
MoroniComoros 13,9248,652
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 11,5987,207
LimonCosta Rica 11,7177,281
PuntarenasCosta Rica 11,5347,167
San JoseCosta Rica 11,6117,215
CrikvenicaCroatia 12,3077,648
DubrovnikCroatia 12,4137,713
SibenikCroatia 12,4007,706
SplitCroatia 12,4007,706
ZagrebCroatia 12,1967,579
CamagueyCuba 11,6587,244
CasablancaCuba 11,1626,936
HavanaCuba 11,1676,939
WillemstadCuraçao 12,9858,069
FamagustaCyprus 12,1787,567
LarnacaCyprus 12,2177,592
LimassolCyprus 12,2717,625
NicosiaCyprus 12,2187,593
BrnoCzech Republic 11,8467,361
ChebCzech Republic 11,8997,394
MosnovCzech Republic 11,7427,297
PragueCzech Republic 11,8377,355
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 15,0569,356
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 15,7319,775
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 16,48610,244
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 15,5749,678
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 15,7969,816
CopenhagenDenmark 11,3297,040
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 11,2927,017
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 11,4567,119
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 11,3987,083
MarstalDenmark 11,4667,125
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 11,4237,098
OdenseDenmark 11,4137,092
RandersDenmark 11,3137,030
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 11,3077,026
StudsgårdDenmark 11,3777,070
TønderDenmark 11,4977,144
TylstrupDenmark 11,2406,984
TystofteDenmark 11,4047,087
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 11,2086,965
VestervigDenmark 11,3197,034
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,9458,044
Melville HallDominica 13,4918,384
AltamiraDominican Republic 12,3947,702
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 12,5457,795
AzuaDominican Republic 12,4647,745
BaniDominican Republic 12,5197,780
BarahonaDominican Republic 12,4537,739
BayaguanaDominican Republic 12,5547,801
CabreraDominican Republic 12,4817,756
ConstanzDominican Republic 12,4507,736
CotuiDominican Republic 12,4927,763
DajabonDominican Republic 12,3207,656
DuvergeDominican Republic 12,4067,709
El CercadoDominican Republic 12,3867,697
El SeyboDominican Republic 12,6097,836
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 12,4477,735
Hato MayorDominican Republic 12,5897,823
HigueyDominican Republic 12,6477,859
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 12,3717,687
ImbertDominican Republic 12,4087,711
JarabacoaDominican Republic 12,4427,732
JimaniDominican Republic 12,3787,692
La RomanaDominican Republic 12,6327,849
La VegaDominican Republic 12,4517,737
Las AmericasDominican Republic 12,5707,811
LuperonDominican Republic 12,3717,688
MichesDominican Republic 12,5937,826
MocaDominican Republic 12,4387,729
MoncionDominican Republic 12,3807,693
Monte CristiDominican Republic 12,3087,648
Monte PlataDominican Republic 12,5377,790
NaguaDominican Republic 12,5017,768
NeybaDominican Republic 12,4117,712
PedernalesDominican Republic 12,4057,709
PimentelDominican Republic 12,4887,760
PoloDominican Republic 12,4457,733
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 12,4147,714
RestauracionDominican Republic 12,3687,685
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 12,4647,745
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 12,4637,745
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 12,6057,833
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 12,5597,805
SalcedoDominican Republic 12,4507,736
SamanaDominican Republic 12,5567,803
San CristobalDominican Republic 12,5417,793
San J. MatasDominican Republic 12,4097,711
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 12,4897,761
San JuanDominican Republic 12,4107,712
San R. YumaDominican Republic 12,6607,867
SanchezDominican Republic 12,5317,787
SantiagoDominican Republic 12,4187,717
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 12,3587,679
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 12,5507,799
TamayoDominican Republic 12,4337,726
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 12,5117,774
Villa RivaDominican Republic 12,5067,771
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 12,3377,666
YamasaDominican Republic 12,5197,779
YasicaDominican Republic 12,4197,717
Rapa NuiEaster Island 10,3986,461
CanarEcuador 12,6557,864
GuayaquilEcuador 12,5417,793
IzobambaEcuador 12,6107,836
La ConcordiaEcuador 12,5097,773
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 12,6837,881
MilagroEcuador 12,5697,811
OtavaloEcuador 12,6167,839
PichilingueEcuador 12,5447,795
PortoviejoEcuador 12,4377,729
PuyoEcuador 12,7187,903
QuitoEcuador 12,6097,835
RumipambaEcuador 12,6327,849
San GabrielEcuador 12,6477,859
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 12,7487,922
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 12,6747,875
AswanEgypt 13,0788,127
AsyutEgypt 12,9908,072
BahariyaEgypt 13,0438,105
Beni SuefEgypt 12,8317,973
CairoEgypt 12,7307,910
DabaaEgypt 12,8617,992
DakhlaEgypt 13,2568,237
El ArishEgypt 12,4867,759
El TorEgypt 12,7107,898
FarafraEgypt 13,2068,206
HelwanEgypt 12,7537,925
HurguadaEgypt 12,7827,943
IsmailiaEgypt 12,6357,851
KhargaEgypt 13,1438,167
KosseirEgypt 12,8137,962
LuxorEgypt 12,9658,056
Mersa MatruhEgypt 12,9178,027
MinyaEgypt 12,9328,036
Port-SaidEgypt 12,5837,819
Ras ElnakbEgypt 12,5267,784
Ras NsranyEgypt 12,6717,874
Ras-SedrEgypt 12,6777,877
SalloumEgypt 13,0318,097
Siwa OasisEgypt 13,2048,205
SohagEgypt 12,9768,063
St. KatrineEgypt 12,6457,857
TahrirEgypt 12,7387,916
TantaEgypt 12,7077,896
AcajutlaEl Salvador 10,8776,759
IlopangoEl Salvador 10,9446,801
Los AndesEl Salvador 10,8836,763
San SalvadorEl Salvador 10,9356,795
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 16,49510,250
AsmaraEritrea 13,1308,159
AssabEritrea 12,9048,019
MassawaEritrea 13,0628,117
TallinEstonia 10,6116,594
TartuEstonia 10,6496,618
VilsandiEstonia 10,7956,708
Addis AbabaEthiopia 13,4998,389
GonderEthiopia 13,4288,344
NegeleEthiopia 13,6168,461
StanleyFalkland Islands 14,7389,158
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 10,9546,807
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 10,9506,805
Laucala BayFiji 4,3572,708
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 4,2842,662
NandiFiji 4,2842,662
Ono-I-LauFiji 4,7192,933
HelsinkiFinland 10,5416,551
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 10,5176,535
JoensuuFinland 10,1586,313
JokioinenFinland 10,5176,536
JyvskylFinland 10,3076,405
KajaaniFinland 10,0806,264
KuopioFinland 10,2016,339
KuusamoFinland 9,8906,146
LappeenrantaFinland 10,3456,429
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 10,6906,643
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 10,4536,496
OuluFinland 10,0896,270
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 9,8386,114
TampereFinland 10,4506,494
TurkuFinland 10,5836,576
VaasaFinland 10,3616,439
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 12,8397,978
BiarritzFrance 12,9338,037
BordeauxFrance 12,7707,936
BrestFrance 12,4317,725
CaenFrance 12,2957,640
ChateaurouxFrance 12,5077,772
DijonFrance 12,3887,698
GourdonFrance 12,7397,916
GrenobleFrance 12,5927,825
Le MansFrance 12,4197,717
LilleFrance 12,0827,508
LyonFrance 12,5547,801
MarseilleFrance 12,7877,946
MontpellierFrance 12,8047,957
NancyFrance 12,2117,588
NantesFrance 12,5347,789
NiceFrance 12,7107,898
ParisFrance 12,2847,633
PerpignanFrance 12,9218,029
StrasbourgFrance 12,1897,575
ToulonFrance 12,8047,956
ToulouseFrance 12,8607,991
CayenneFrench Guiana 14,9689,302
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 14,8849,249
RochambeauFrench Guiana 14,9699,302
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 15,0789,370
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 14,7749,181
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 6,7684,206
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 6,0363,751
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 6,0343,750
HaoFrench Polynesia 7,0644,390
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 7,8934,905
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 6,4804,027
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 6,7144,172
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,2346,981
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 12,0827,508
BitamGabon 16,41210,199
CocobeachGabon 16,64710,345
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 16,49310,249
LambarnGabon 16,72210,391
LastourvilleGabon 16,51510,263
LibrevilleGabon 16,70410,380
MakokouGabon 16,40610,195
MayumbaGabon 16,87110,484
MitzicGabon 16,50410,256
MkamboGabon 16,28210,118
MoandaGabon 16,50810,258
MouilaGabon 16,73510,399
Port-GentilGabon 16,84510,468
TchibanGabon 16,80110,440
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 11,4787,132
BanjulGambia 16,35610,164
SukhumiGeorgia 11,1276,914
TbilisiGeorgia 10,9746,820
BerlinGermany 11,6317,227
BrockenGermany 11,7757,317
CologneGermany 11,9547,429
DresdenGermany 11,7507,301
ErfurtGermany 11,8487,362
EssenGermany 11,9097,400
FichtelbergGermany 11,8457,361
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 12,0007,457
GeisenheimGermany 12,0327,477
GorlitzGermany 11,7097,276
HamburgGermany 11,6037,210
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 11,6037,210
HannoverGermany 11,7317,290
HelgolandGermany 11,5987,207
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 12,1707,562
KarlsruheGermany 12,1227,533
KasselGermany 11,8587,368
KonstanzGermany 12,2367,604
LeipzigGermany 11,7647,311
LindenbergGermany 11,6327,228
MagdeburgGermany 11,7167,280
MunichGermany 12,0897,513
MünsterGermany 11,8357,354
NeustrelitzGermany 11,5497,176
NurembergGermany 11,9957,454
NurnbergGermany 11,9967,454
PotsdamGermany 11,6467,237
RostockGermany 11,4937,142
SchleswigGermany 11,5227,160
StuttgartGermany 12,1257,535
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 12,0897,512
ZugspitzeGermany 12,2097,587
AccraGhana 16,89510,499
KumasiGhana 16,85110,471
TamaleGhana 16,54410,281
GibraltarGibraltar 13,7938,571
AlexandroupolisGreece 12,1977,579
AthensGreece 12,5637,807
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 12,5857,820
ChiosGreece 12,3977,703
CorfuGreece 12,6127,837
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 12,4317,725
Heraklion, CreteGreece 12,7107,898
IoanninaGreece 12,5607,805
KalamataGreece 12,7367,914
KerkiraGreece 12,6127,837
Kythira IslandGreece 12,7517,924
LamiaGreece 12,5517,799
LarissaGreece 12,4867,759
LemnosGreece 12,3267,659
LimnosGreece 12,3147,652
MethoniGreece 12,7747,938
MilosGreece 12,6347,851
MitiliniGreece 12,3127,651
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 12,3127,651
NaxosGreece 12,5487,797
PatrasGreece 12,6457,858
RhodesGreece 12,4497,736
SamosGreece 12,4097,711
Skiros IslandGreece 12,4377,728
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 12,7597,928
ThessalonikiGreece 12,3807,693
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 12,6747,876
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 12,7347,913
AasiaatGreenland 9,7296,046
AmmassalikGreenland 10,3526,433
AputiteqGreenland 10,2086,344
DanmarkshavnGreenland 9,3275,796
FrederikshbGreenland 10,4206,475
HolsteinsborgGreenland 9,8646,130
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 9,7266,044
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 10,0096,220
JakobshavnGreenland 9,7256,043
JulianehbGreenland 10,6466,615
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 9,9336,173
Kap TobinGreenland 10,0176,225
NanortalikGreenland 10,7256,664
NarsarsuaqGreenland 10,6206,599
NordGreenland 8,7945,465
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 10,1646,316
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 8,7465,435
Prins Christian SundGreenland 10,7886,704
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 9,9346,173
UpernavikGreenland 9,2995,779
UummannaqGreenland 9,5715,948
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 13,4268,343
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 13,4278,343
Guatemala CityGuatemala 10,7656,690
BokeGuinea 16,64910,346
ConakryGuinea 16,80510,443
FaranahGuinea 16,74110,403
KankanGuinea 16,68610,369
KindiaGuinea 16,75110,409
KissidougouGuinea 16,80310,441
LabeGuinea 16,60910,321
MacentaGuinea 16,89210,497
MamouGuinea 16,71410,386
NzerekoreGuinea 16,95810,538
SiguiriGuinea 16,56810,295
BissauGuinea-Bissau 16,54110,278
GeorgetownGuyana 14,3118,893
TimehriGuyana 14,3198,898
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 12,3317,662
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 4,0002,486
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 3,6872,291
Kahului, MauiHawaii 3,8462,390
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 3,5392,199
Midway IslandHawaii 1,8981,179
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 3,8392,385
CatacamasHonduras 11,2086,965
CholutecaHonduras 11,1566,933
La CeibaHonduras 11,0796,885
La MesaHonduras 10,9866,827
Puerto LempiraHonduras 11,4037,086
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 10,9316,793
TegucigalpaHonduras 11,1186,909
TelaHonduras 11,0196,847
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 5,4433,383
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 5,4433,383
BudapestHungary 11,9177,406
Budapest-LORINCHungary 11,9167,405
DebrecenHungary 11,8127,340
KeszthelyHungary 12,0587,493
MiskolcHungary 11,7927,328
PecsHungary 12,0907,513
SzegedHungary 11,9907,451
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 12,0317,476
AkureyriIceland 10,5576,560
DalatangiIceland 10,6126,594
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 10,7186,660
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 10,7676,691
RaufarhöfnIceland 10,4786,511
ReykhólarIceland 10,5616,563
ReykjavíkIceland 10,7086,654
StykkisholmurIceland 10,5986,586
VestmannaeyjarIceland 10,7996,711
AgraIndia 8,9165,541
AhmedabadIndia 9,5755,950
AkolaIndia 9,2295,735
AllahabadIndia 8,6155,354
AmritsarIndia 9,0645,632
BangaloreIndia 9,4445,869
Belgaum (Sambre)India 9,6435,992
BhubaneshwarIndia 8,3655,198
BikanerIndia 9,3335,799
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 9,1765,702
CherrapunjiIndia 7,6454,751
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 7,6454,751
DaltonganjIndia 8,4295,238
DarbhangaIndia 8,1925,090
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 7,2874,528
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 7,2774,522
DumkaIndia 8,1115,040
DwarkaIndia 9,9436,179
GoaIndia 9,7376,051
GuwahatiIndia 7,6404,748
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 9,1975,715
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 9,2805,767
JagdalpurIndia 8,7835,458
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 8,0505,002
KotaIndia 9,1915,712
KozhikodeIndia 9,6916,022
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 8,7425,432
LudhianaIndia 8,9925,588
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 9,7286,045
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 8,6935,402
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 9,7116,034
MusulipatnamIndia 8,9675,573
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 9,0165,602
New DelhiIndia 8,9495,561
PambanIndia 9,4065,845
PuneIndia 9,6225,979
SagarIndia 8,9555,565
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 8,9855,584
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 9,6716,010
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 9,6716,010
VeravalIndia 9,8766,137
VisakhapatnamIndia 8,6995,406
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 4,9293,063
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 5,8943,663
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 7,1374,435
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 5,7503,573
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 4,9663,086
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 4,2102,616
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 7,5714,705
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 4,2252,625
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 7,5694,704
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 6,6064,105
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 3,7582,335
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 6,1643,830
AbadanIran 11,4267,100
ArakIran 11,0886,890
BabolsarIran 10,7146,658
Bandar AbbasIran 10,9066,777
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,9156,783
Bandar LengehIran 11,0786,884
BirjandIran 10,3846,453
BushehrIran 11,2937,018
ChahbaharIran 10,6156,597
DezfulIran 11,3027,023
EsfahanIran 11,0226,849
IranshahrIran 10,5206,537
KermanIran 10,7026,650
KermanshahIran 11,2767,007
Khoram AbadIran 11,2436,987
MashhadIran 10,1856,329
OroomiehIran 11,2276,977
RamsarIran 10,8566,746
RashtIran 10,9116,780
SemnanIran 10,7176,660
ShahroudIran 10,5516,557
ShirazIran 11,1116,905
TabrizIran 11,1106,904
TeheranIran 10,8766,758
YazdIran 10,8446,739
ZahedanIran 10,3996,462
ZanjanIran 11,0346,857
BaghdadIraq 11,5697,189
BasraIraq 11,4537,117
BelmulletIreland 11,8337,353
Birr, OffalyIreland 11,9507,426
ClaremorrisIreland 11,8867,386
ClonesIreland 11,8227,346
Collooney, SligoIreland 11,8317,352
CorkIreland 12,0847,509
Cork (Ap)Ireland 12,0907,513
DublinIreland 11,8997,394
KilkennyIreland 11,9997,456
Malin HeadIreland 11,6937,266
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 12,0257,472
ShannonIreland 11,9987,456
ValentiaIreland 12,0887,512
EilatIsrael 12,5177,778
HaifaIsrael 12,2767,628
JerusalemIsrael 12,3307,662
Tel AvivIsrael 12,3427,670
AlbengaItaly 12,6417,855
AlgheroItaly 12,9878,070
AmendolaItaly 12,6207,842
AnconaItaly 12,5037,770
ArezzoItaly 12,5797,817
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 12,6147,838
BergamoItaly 12,4277,722
BolognaItaly 12,4917,762
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 12,2957,640
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 12,8007,954
BrindisiItaly 12,6067,834
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 13,1028,142
CameriItaly 12,4727,751
CampobassoItaly 12,6617,867
Cape BellavistaItaly 13,0108,084
Cape CarbonaraItaly 13,1018,141
Cape FrascaItaly 13,0728,123
Cape MeleItaly 12,6497,860
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 12,7847,944
Catania, SicilyItaly 13,0398,103
CerviaItaly 12,4877,759
CiampinoItaly 12,7177,903
Cimone MountainItaly 12,5457,795
Cisa PassItaly 12,5427,794
CivitavecchiaItaly 12,7227,906
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 12,2607,619
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 13,1118,147
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 12,8037,956
DecimomannuItaly 13,0958,138
DobbiacoItaly 12,2397,606
FalconaraItaly 12,5097,773
Florence, TuscanyItaly 12,5677,809
Foggia, PugliaItaly 12,6337,851
FonniItaly 13,0088,083
FrontoneItaly 12,5427,794
FrosinoneItaly 12,7067,896
GelaItaly 13,1148,149
GenoaItaly 12,5827,819
GhediItaly 12,4347,727
Gioia Del ColleItaly 12,6427,856
GrazzaniseItaly 12,7337,912
GrossetoItaly 12,6787,878
GrottaglieItaly 12,6457,858
GuardiavecchiaItaly 12,8918,011
GuidoniaItaly 12,6937,887
IstranaItaly 12,3487,673
Lampedusa IslandItaly 13,3378,288
LatinaItaly 12,7317,911
LatronicoItaly 12,7467,921
LecceItaly 12,6387,853
M. CalamitaItaly 12,7037,894
Marina Di GinosaItaly 12,6767,877
Messina, SicilyItaly 12,9488,046
MilanItaly 12,4627,744
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 12,4607,743
Mount ArgentarioItaly 12,7117,899
Naples, CampaniaItaly 12,7417,918
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 12,9188,028
PadovaItaly 12,3827,694
Paganella MountainItaly 12,3357,665
Palermo, SicilyItaly 13,0528,110
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 13,0548,112
PantelleriaItaly 13,2358,225
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 12,4967,765
PerdasdefoguItaly 13,0458,106
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 12,5927,825
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 12,5947,826
PiacenzaItaly 12,5047,770
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 12,6077,834
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 12,4657,746
Ponza IslandItaly 12,7927,949
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 12,7027,893
Pratica Di MareItaly 12,7377,915
PrizziItaly 13,0868,131
RadicofaniItaly 12,6397,854
Resia PassItaly 12,2907,637
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 12,4967,765
RivoltoItaly 12,2867,635
Rolle PassItaly 12,2977,641
RomeItaly 12,7067,896
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 12,7317,911
Ronchi LegionariItaly 12,2867,635
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 12,6777,878
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 12,5947,826
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 12,6687,872
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 12,5797,817
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 12,9698,059
Scuro MountainItaly 12,8027,955
SigonellaItaly 13,0528,110
Taranto, PugliaItaly 12,6567,865
TarvisioItaly 12,2157,591
TermoliItaly 12,6047,832
TorinoItaly 12,5517,799
Torino/ CaselleItaly 12,5367,790
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 13,1068,144
TrevicoItaly 12,6877,884
TrevisoItaly 12,3497,674
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 12,2917,638
Turin, PiedmontItaly 12,5497,798
UdineItaly 12,2717,625
Ustica IslandItaly 13,0008,078
VeniceItaly 12,3577,679
VeronaItaly 12,4187,717
VicenzaItaly 12,3797,693
Vigna Di ValleItaly 12,7047,894